LMS Wills Hostel For Men
Verified Listing
Hostel
•
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Direct Connection
Contact Business
100% Free
Direct verified phone contact with LMS Wills Hostel For Men.
Verified Business
Authentic Local Directory
Direct Connection
Phone & WhatsApp Available
Operating Hours
Open 24 Hours Daily
Service Location
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
About LMS Wills Hostel For Men
LMS Wills Hostel For Men is a reputed hostel establishment located in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala. Dedicated to providing quality services, dependable assistance, and professional customer care.
Business Overview at a Glance
Business Name
LMS Wills Hostel For Men
Category
Hostel
City / Region
Thiruvananthapuram
State
Kerala
Postal Code
695033
Listing Status
Verified on BizMela
Contact Assistance
Direct Phone / WhatsApp
Listing ID
BM-304748
Features & Highlights
Direct Customer Assistance
Verified Local Service
Convenient Accessibility
Transparent Dealing
Quality Assurance
Dedicated Staff Support
Customer Ratings & Reviews
4.2
★★★★☆
Customer Rating Score
Be the First to Review LMS Wills Hostel For Men!
Have you used services from LMS Wills Hostel For Men? Share your honest feedback to help fellow customers in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala.
Rate & Write a Review
Please log in to write a verified customer review.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I contact LMS Wills Hostel For Men? ▾
You can reach LMS Wills Hostel For Men directly through their verified contact number +914712316778 or via WhatsApp in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala. Use the action buttons at the top of this listing for instant connection.
Where is LMS Wills Hostel For Men located? ▾
LMS Wills Hostel For Men is situated at Lms Wills Hostel For Men, Lms Compound, Palayam, 695033 - 695033. You can click the 'Directions' button to view exact turn-by-turn navigation on Google Maps.
What are the operating hours of LMS Wills Hostel For Men? ▾
Operating hours are listed in the Operating Hours timetable on this page. This business is accessible 24 hours a day.
Is LMS Wills Hostel For Men a verified listing on BizMela? ▾
Yes, this profile is registered on BizMela, India's trusted local business directory. Business owners can claim their listing for free to update contact details and respond to customer reviews.
Similar Hostels in Thiruvananthapuram
View All Hostels →T
Travel India
Thiruvananthapuram, West Bengal
Verified
View Profile →
F
Field Hostel
Rishikesh, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →
A
AIIMS MMBS Boys Hostel
Rishikesh, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →
A
AIIMS Student Hostel
Rishikesh, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →
W
War Memorial Hostel
Ranikhet, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →
T
The Lake Hill Hostel
Nainital Sub-District, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →