Jeewan laboratory
Verified Listing
Laboratory Testing
•
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Direct Connection
Contact Business
100% Free
Direct verified phone contact with Jeewan laboratory.
Verified Business
Authentic Local Directory
Direct Connection
Phone & WhatsApp Available
Operating Hours
Regular Business Hours
Service Location
Bikaner, Rajasthan
About Jeewan laboratory
Jeewan laboratory is a reputed laboratory testing establishment located in Bikaner, Rajasthan. Dedicated to providing quality services, dependable assistance, and professional customer care.
Business Overview at a Glance
Business Name
Jeewan laboratory
Category
Laboratory Testing
City / Region
Bikaner
State
Rajasthan
Postal Code
334403
Listing Status
Verified on BizMela
Contact Assistance
Direct Phone / WhatsApp
Listing ID
BM-489316
Features & Highlights
Direct Customer Assistance
Verified Local Service
Convenient Accessibility
Transparent Dealing
Quality Assurance
Dedicated Staff Support
Customer Ratings & Reviews
4.2
★★★★☆
Customer Rating Score
Be the First to Review Jeewan laboratory!
Have you used services from Jeewan laboratory? Share your honest feedback to help fellow customers in Bikaner, Rajasthan.
Rate & Write a Review
Please log in to write a verified customer review.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I contact Jeewan laboratory? ▾
You can reach Jeewan laboratory directly through their verified contact number +918949522282 or via WhatsApp in Bikaner, Rajasthan. Use the action buttons at the top of this listing for instant connection.
Where is Jeewan laboratory located? ▾
Jeewan laboratory is situated at near government sattelite hospital, opposite vinod medical - 334403. You can click the 'Directions' button to view exact turn-by-turn navigation on Google Maps.
What are the operating hours of Jeewan laboratory? ▾
Operating hours are listed in the Operating Hours timetable on this page. Business hours may vary slightly on public holidays and weekends.
Is Jeewan laboratory a verified listing on BizMela? ▾
Yes, this profile is registered on BizMela, India's trusted local business directory. Business owners can claim their listing for free to update contact details and respond to customer reviews.
Similar Laboratory Testings in Bikaner
View All Laboratory Testings →G
Goldentouch Healthcare
Chinsurah, West Bengal
Verified
View Profile →
ফ
ফ্রেন্ডস ফার্মেসী
Bolpur, West Bengal
Verified
View Profile →
Q
Q Health Diagnostics
Rishikesh, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →
श
श्री Siddhbali Diagnostic Center
Kotdwara, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →
M
Modern Diagnostic & Research Centre pvt ltd
Kotdwara, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →
S
Saluja Pathology Lab
Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Verified
View Profile →
Explore Laboratory Testings Across Cities
🇮🇳 Best Laboratory Testings in India
Laboratory Testings in Rajasthan
Laboratory Testings in Bikaner
Laboratory Testings in Jaipur
Laboratory Testings in Delhi
Laboratory Testings in Mumbai
Laboratory Testings in Bengaluru
Laboratory Testings in Ahmedabad
Laboratory Testings in Lucknow
Laboratory Testings in Kolkata
Laboratory Testings in Pune
Laboratory Testings in Hyderabad
Laboratory Testings in Patna