D Lassi Box
Wallajah, Tamil Nadu
Smoothie Juice Bar
About D Lassi Box
D Lassi Box offers an appetizing food menu and refreshing beverages in Wallajah, Tamil Nadu. Emphasizing authentic recipes, fresh ingredients, and hygienic dining, this food outlet is a favorite spot for satisfying meals and flavorful snacks. Their courteous staff ensures prompt service and hospitable dining. Stop by D Lassi Box in Wallajah for a memorable culinary experience.
Customer Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to review!
Write a Review
You must be logged in to post a review.
Explore Smoothie Juice Bars Across Locations
Find Smoothie Juice Bars in Top Cities:
Smoothie Juice Bars in Jaipur
Smoothie Juice Bars in Delhi
Smoothie Juice Bars in Mumbai
Smoothie Juice Bars in Bengaluru
Smoothie Juice Bars in Ahmedabad
Smoothie Juice Bars in Lucknow
Smoothie Juice Bars in Kolkata
Smoothie Juice Bars in Pune
Smoothie Juice Bars in Hyderabad
Smoothie Juice Bars in Chandigarh
Smoothie Juice Bars in Indore
Smoothie Juice Bars in Patna
Popular Business Categories in Wallajah:
Hospitals in Wallajah
Shoppings in Wallajah
General Businesses in Wallajah
Hotels in Wallajah
Schools in Wallajah
Hindu Place Of Worships in Wallajah
Educations in Wallajah
Party And Event Plannings in Wallajah
Historic Sites in Wallajah
Professional Services in Wallajah
College Universities in Wallajah
Real Estate Services in Wallajah